Zeilnr VOORNAAM   ACHTERNAAM WOONPLAATS kan. 1 Kan.2 kan.3 kan.4 kan.5 soort Bootnaam Klasse/type MM Kanalen  soort
1 Ruurd   Polet Nij-beets(Frl.) 406 54       FM   SAPHIR      
2 Jeroen   Koeleman ter Aar(ZH.)               SAPHIR      
3 Hildo   Haijema Warfhuizen(Gr.) 50 53 405     FM "Lel Labelle" SAPHIR      
4 Jeroen   Kok Enschede               SAPHIR      
5 Cor de Leur Soest               SAPHIR      
6       Urk               SAPHIR      
7 Thijs   Oosterheert Groningen              "Kirsten" SAPHIR      
8 Willem Jan   Poelman Badhoevedorp               SAPHIR      
9 Geertjan   Leutholff Hoogezand             "Kaligaar" SAPHIR EB      
10 Willem   Westerhoff Soest               SAPHIR      
11 Gerben   Dijkstra Heerenveen             "Silent" SAPHIR      
12 Jasper   Doorten Roden(Dr.)               SAPHIR      
13 Jan   Pompebled Sneek 81 87       FM "Safier" Voyager      
14 Jan   Sissing Groningen              "Seahawk" SAPHIR      
15 Cor de Groot Gouda               SAPHIR      
16 Frank   Hillenaar Oegstgeest               SAPHIR      
17 Eric   Claasen Aduard(Gr.)               SAPHIR      
18 Fred   Hesselberg Zoetermeer               SAPHIR      
19 Dirk de Vries Heerhugowaard             "Femme" SAPHIR      
20 Johan   Bellekom Kaatsheuvel               SAPHIR      
21 Jack   Prophitius Amstelveen               SAPHIR      
22 Rob   Lobberegt Zutphen               SAPHIR      
23 Piet de Dreu 's Gravenpolder(Zeeland)               SAPHIR      
24 Bert de Graaf Schagerbrug(NH)               SAPHIR      
25 Norbert de Groot Leusedn               SAPHIR      
26 Bram de Visser Elst (bij Nijmegen)               SAPHIR      
27 Emiel   Janson Rotterdam               SAPHIR      
28 Ben van Dullemen Scheveningen               SAPHIR      
29 Joop   Cassteele Heerhugowaard 83         AM "Hendrikje" SAPHIR 1733 50, 56 AM
30 Wilco   Minnegal Huizen               SAPHIR      
31 Pieter   Huiszoon Yerseke               SAPHIR      
32                              
33 Jaap   Post Westbeemster               SAPHIR      
34 S   Wiersema Dronten               SAPHIR      
35 Roy   Hoogeveen Huizen               SAPHIR      
36 Ron    Schot Vlissingen               SAPHIR      
37 Ed   Oranje Vlissingen               SAPHIR      
38 Gillis   Schot Vlissingen               SAPHIR      
39 Rene   Noordenbos Nootdorp 51 58 92         SAPHIR      
40 Henk   Versteeg Tiel               SAPHIR      
41 Paul   Smit Leeuwarden 50 53 56     FM ""SA FIER" SAPHIR      
42 Jaap   Bink Biddeinghuizen               SAPHIR      
43 Benno   Kuperus Sneek 81           "Sil" SAPHIR      
44 Jeroen    Kok Enschede               SAPHIR      
45 SAPHIR A     Hoogezand               SAPHIR EB      
46 SAPHIR B     Hoogezand               SAPHIR EB      
47 Geertjan   Leutholff Hoogezand               SAPHIR EB      
48 Jan Pieter   Lingbeek Heiligerlee 83         AM "Fecit" SAPHIR      
49 Marian   Weitz-Tieck Winschoten 57 55       FM "Meridaan" SAPHIR      
50 Harald   Hovenkamp Haren               SAPHIR      
51   v.d. Stadt Gouda               SAPHIR      
52 Ben van Dullemen Scheveningen 404             SEADOLPHIN      
53 Hildo   Haijema Warfhuizen(Gr.) 50 53 405     FM "Nausicaa RUBIN      
54 Sven v.d. Meer Sneek 52         AM   SAPHIR      
55 Roel van Essen Biddinghuizen 58         FM "Zij Wint" SEAWIND      
56 Peter    Vermeulen Bedum 51 56       AM   Boot Hendrik Bulthuis      
57 Jan   Drost Kampen 81         AM   FAIRWIND      
58 Frederik   Kasemier Lelystad 56         AM "Red Star' OCEANIS 60      
59 Jasper van der Veen Winschoten 83         AM   SAPHIR      
60 Sabine   Visser Lelystad 85         AM "EYE CATCHER" OCEANIS 60      
61 Oscar    Noordenbos Nootdorp 51 58 92         SAPHIR      
62 Thomas   Hanf Düsseldorf (Duitsland) 54           "Mojo" SAPHIR      
63 Hildo   Haijema Warfhuizen (Gr.) 50 53 405     FM "Sjiikita" SMARAGD      
64 Thomas   Hanf Düsseldorf (Duitsland) 54           "Sayonara" SEA-CRET      
65 Frederik   Kasemier Lelystad 50         AM "never more…" ROBBE PIROL      
66 Harm   Scharft Uitwierde 9         27Mhz "Blister" 1 METER      
67 Arjan v.d. Cingel St. Nicolaasga 51 81 407     AM "Searose" SAPHIR      
68 Marius   Kraay Giessen               SAPHIR      
69 Hans Peter van der  Cingel Lemmer 53         AM "NAZGUL" M-klasse      
70 Edwin van Aken Harderwijk 90 90- 408     FM   ESTELLE      
71 VGH     Harderwijk               ESTELLE      
72 Henk van Aken Harderwijk 86 86+ 408     FM   ESTELLE      
73 Jaap   Bink Harderwijk               ESTELLE      
74 Koos de Vries Hilversum 50         AM "Dolfyn" SAPHIR      
75 Bob   Weitz Winschoten 85 86       FM "Color of Money" COMTESSE      
76 Mieke van Dullemen Scheveningen 86 87 88         COMTESSE      
77 Theun   Kootje Wognum 81         AM "Delecto" SAPHIR      
78 Remco   Wahle Sneek 5         27Mhz AM "Black Betty" SAPHIR      
79 Jeroen Remco   Pietersma Sneek           AM "Wardy" SAPHIR      
80 Arnold (Nol)   Weitz de Koog (Texel) 85         FM "Stars and Stripes" SAPHIR      
81 Peter    Vermeulen Bedum 51 56       AM "Dodosi" SAPHIR 1359 51, 56 AM
82 Aaldrik   Menkema Tjuchem (Gr.) 58         AM "JUBA-2" SAPHIR      
83 John   Menkema Utrecht 51         AM "JUBA-3" SAPHIR      
84 Edwin van der Werf Sneek             "Lytse" SAPHIR      
85 Wim    Molleman Kortenhoef 52 53   62+   AM   SAPHIR      
86 Arjan van der Cingel St. Nicolaasga 52         AM "Slender" M-klasse       
87 Arjan van der Cingel St. Nicolaasga 85         AM "Woody Woodpecker" M-klasse       
88 Arjan van der Cingel St. Nicolaasga 90         AM "Endeavour" M-klasse       
89 Cor de Leur Soest               ESTELLE      
90 Jan   Kuperus Sneek               SAPHIR      
91 Alain   Dooms Spui 89         FM "SAPHIR" SAPHIR      
92 Johan de Visser Sneek 3         27Mhz "TroVi 1" SAPHIR      
93 Hilbert Jan   Kroon Sneek 35         FM "IRIS" SAPHIR      
94 Eric van der Cingel St. Nicolaasga 59         AM   SAPHIR      
95 Hjalmar   Roodenburg Middelburg 53 59+ 52     AM "H2Olic" SAPHIR 1339 59+ AM
96 Krijn van den Brink Utrecht 88         AM "Miss Bliss" Eigen ontwerp      
97 Kees   Stroomer Huizen 87 419       FM   ESTELLE      
98 Gerrit Jan   Dreijer Veldhoven 56         AM "BAD LUCK" SAPHIR      
99 Bob   Weitz Winschoten             "Black Beauty" COMTESSE      
100 Marjanne   Vermist Bedum             "Teigertje" SAPHIR      
101 Johan   Kruider Tuk 56 85 92     FM "Jilmer" U.S. 1 mtr   58, 85 AM
102 Leo   Mallander Breda 50         AM   SAPHIR      
103 Oscar    Noordenbos Nootdorp 54 59 92       "ABN-AMRO-1 “Black Betty” schaalmodel van de ABN-AMRO-1       
104 Paul   Oosterhuis Eelde 54         FM "PRI-JAL" SAPHIR      
105 Lucas   Broerse Tilburg             " Ignite"  SEAWIND      
106 John   Jagt Borger 54           "Rivendel"  SAPHIR      
107 Dennis   Vermist Bedum               SAPHIR      
108 Arno   Weitz Winschoten 6 11       AM 27 Mhz "Gold Star" SAPHIR      
109 Alfred    Pietersma Sneek             "SA4" SAPHIR      
110 Wim    Breedijk Schiedam 58         FM   SAPHIR      
111 Ruud   Wolf Heemstede 84         FM "Silmaril" SEAWIND      
112 Hjalmar   Bijlsma Opeinde Graupner Spektrum 2,4 Ghz DX2 (3 kanalen)           "ELLY" SAPHIR      
113 Hajo   Martijn Stadskanaal 53 54       AM   SAPHIR      
114 Piet van den Broek 'T Zand (NH)           FM   SAPHIR 1627 56, 50 AM
115 Huub   Morsink Alphen aan de Rijn 81         AM   SAPHIR      
116 Frederik   Kasemier Lelystad 56/ 51       AM/FM   COMTESSE      
117 Laurens van der Boom Den Haag 90 50 51 54   AM   WINDSTAR 117    
118 Pieter   Berghuis Alkmaar 56+ 81- 85 89   FM "Sea Dragon" SAPHIR 1872    
119 Harm    Beukema Groningen                Atlantis (2 master)      
120 Leo   Tummers Bergen               Sea-cret      
121 Theo van den Aakster Alkmaar           FM   Saphir 1946   FM
122 Eric  de  Haan Wadenoijen 57 83       FM   Saphir 2066    
123 Hajo   Martijn Stadskanaal 53 54       AM    houten SAPHIR      
124 Piet    Koopmans Annerveenschekanaal 52         FM SHASA Saphir      
125 Reinout   Wallis de Vries Groningen             masters of the universe SAPHIR      
126 Gerard van  Egmond Assen               houten Saphir      
127 Jan    Haan Uithuizen 68         FM NAOMIR        
128 Jan   Nagtegaal Waarland 2,4G         FM Windsong Saphir      
129 Jermaine   Pouw Culemborg 52         FM/AM see eagle Saphir      
130 Erik   Hornstra Hoofddorp               Saphir      
131 Henk   Swijnenburg Bilthoven 2,4G           Didone II Saphir      
132                              
133                              
                               
139 Jos   Euving Yde 52           Kolibri        
141 Gerard    Galesloot Utrecht 2,4 GHZ             SEA-CRET      
181 Peter    Vermeulen Bedum 50 51 56 420       SAPHIR(poly)      
200 Oscar   Fritschy Amstelveen             Jeceo Saphir      
(A)216 Nick   Thorbrugge Groningen  ?         AM "THOR" WallyYacht( Robbe Atlatis)      
249 Arjan van der Cingel St. Nicolaasga 87         AM "Ocean Rose" LIBERIA OCEAN      
250 Willem Jan   Poelman Badhoevedorp divers         AM Imago Mare II SAPHIR